Instagram Competition! Win Up To 50% Off Clothing, Supps & More!

MEN'S BENCH PRESS STANDINGS

RANKNAMELOCATIONUSERNAMEBODY WEIGHTWEIGHT LIFTEDWILKS SCOREMC SCORE
1Johnnie HarrisDmv Iron GymPower__bbuilder255675177.63176.63
2Josh LentzRockwell, IowaJlentz220220585161.63161.63
3Kenneth Hunt JrHouston, TexasIamkhunt350635158.07158.07
4Trevor BryantOakland CountyBencherbryant_48245560149.03149.03
5Jordan BarnettGainesville, FLBarnettjksb165345148.96148.96
6Dean IllguthMackay, AustraliaDeanillguth242551147.18147.18
7Kevin AllenWashington, DCJarheadstrength235545146.97146.97
8Nu AkalegbereBaltimore, Marylandnu_taco165440142.42142.42
9Jeremy MartinRussellville, ArkansasTheambitiousone92254540142.26142.26
10Blaine HouckGainsville, Floridabenchlikeblain218512141.92141.92
11Tommy O’ConnorCharlestown, West VirginiaLionsden304 / toc5203495141.72141.72
12Chris SaldanaDallas, txToro_strong343565141.06141.06
13Blaine HouckGainesville, FLBenchlikeblaine198485140.6140.6
14Steven CarozzaFayetteville, North Carolinasteviep_125kg256534140.38140.38
15Emmanual PattonGreenville, MSEmmanuel_patton234515139.96139.06
16Nick TerryBakersfield, Californiathe_goat_12220502.5138.83138.83
17Mike RiveraBakersfield, Californiamike_ar88196475138.4138.4
18David SpitdowskiIron Balley Barbellspitzfitness159.8420139.09138.09
19ironmobb_mr.gymbullyNew Jerseyironmobb_mr.gymbully335550137.78137.78
20Phil O’DonovanBristol, United KingdomPhilod91143.3374.8135.19135.19
21Simon MenardNew Orleans, Louisianathecavemanlifteth241505135.08135.08
22Herald Ponteras LaporrePhilippinesherald_hunk161408134.4134.4
23Seth LaHouston, TexasSeththeasian181440134.1134.1
24Michael AstrologoJacksonville, Floridaayye.astro310529.1134.01134.01
25Nick InskoVirtue Institute, Pennsylvaniainsko_nick240500133.9133.9
26Dylan LandessDes Moines, Iowalandess30210475133.86133.86
27Jeremy BurroughsErie, PennsylvaniaBigfood53329529132.86132.86
28Calvin WrenFayetteville, Arkansasflash2.03250501132.56132.56
29Mychal BurnetteBaltimore, MarylandGharuda245500133.06132.06
30Anthony BarnesJackson, Tennessee Benchwolf85268505131.3131.3
30Cameron MossChatom, AlabamaMr_moss55268505131.3131.3
32Geoffrey BoettjerBrooksville, Floridathebenchdoctor169415/132.15131.15
33Ernest DavisFort Stewart, GeorgiaErnestdavis_504boyironagec260500130.93130.93
34Kyle SwartzBremerton, WashingtonSwartz_strength236485130.59130.59
35Ryan EichenbergerDubuque, IowaIowas_elite_power195.5446.4130.26130.26
36Aundre JordanBarstow, Californiadrelifts315515130.14130.14
37Alan GilbreathDecatur, Texastexaspowerlifter320515129.86129.86
38Jake ImmermanNewtown, PAlimitless_conjugate273500129.5129.5
39Abiy AbabuBaltimore, MarylandAbiyababu220468129.3129.3
40Dylan LandessDes Moines, IowaLandess30198446129.29129.29
41Aaron ChappleReading, PennsylvaniaChap_training232475128.65128.65
42Geoffrey BoettjerSpring Hill, Floridathebenchdoctor176413.9128.34128.34
43Emmanuel PattonGreenville, Mississippiemmanuel_patton215460128.3128.3
44Shane BallHuntsville, TexasBlackbeardfitness_1718305505128.23128.23
45Alec WilliamsonGlendale, ArizonaBighomieso293501.5128.16128.16
46Merwis AskerzadahOneonta, New YorkIronwis27290500128128
47Jake WallingLexington, Kentuckyjmwalling20230475129.04127.04
48Michael MitchellFederal Way, WAMichaelwmitchell3338507126.85126.85
49Collyn RichardsonSouth CarolinaCollyn.richardson308500126.78126.78
50Collyn RicardsonWest Columbia, SCCollyn.ricardson315501126.6126.6
51Travis RogersMillsboro, delawarePapabearrogers197435126.42126.42
52Aaron WoodsBeaverton, Oregongrind_time_fit_181.2415126.39126.39
53Brandon HarringtonBainbridge, New Yorkmusclehmstr155372126.03126.03
54Olden ThamesClovis, New Mexico4hundothames232465125.94125.94
54Oliver WilliamsMidland, TXo_dubbb219455125.94125.94
56James ColeMarylandJcfitness205206.6442125.67125.67
57Ryan LoverichJacksonville, Floridaryan_loverich163.6385.8125.63125.63
58Scott RobertsonRichmond, British ColumbiaScott.robertsonpowerlifting255474124.74124.74
59Landon ChastantFloridalandonchastant198429124.36124.36
60Bryce ArzabeGulfport, Mississippib_arzabe180405123.83123.83
61Jake ImmermanMinneapolis, MinnesotaPoweredbyrage237460123.7123.7
62Alex AgredaSouth FloridaA_agreda1218440123.48123.48
63BoggsUniversity of Mount OliveDboggs18270475123.31123.31
64Luis QuinonesSyracuse, New YorkBulli92148265123.16123.16
65Barry DavidsonOntario, Canadadavidson966310486123.1123.1
66Jesse DavisRoanoke, VirginiaJessej_davis162375122.96122.96
67Leon BradfordMesa, Arizonaironblood_diablo335490122.75122.75
68Greg MortonShrewsbury, PAAmerican_infidel82215440122.72122.72
69Dylan StevensHouston, Texasdevildocfirejock253465122.63122.63
70J.E BaileyPauls Valley, Oklahomajegbertbailey230450122.26122.26
71Joe RealtorCharlotte, FLjoerealtor_powerlifter218.3440121.95121.95
72Brandon HarringtonBainbridge, NYmusclehmstr158365121.89121.89
73Bryan MichaelWest Virginiabryan.michael.wu149350122.28121.28
74Aj RoseChampions Gym & FitnessAj.rose1187405121.08120.08
75Chase BentleyWest Virginiabentleystrength405191119.67119.67
76Giovanni SherkPennsylvaniaSpeed_power_passion268460119.6119.6
77Branden LeeBainbridge, New Yorkmusclehmstr158358119.55119.55
78Jagjeet NegiNew Delhi, Indiajagjeet_negi152341.7119.51119.51
79Joe LeightonOntario, Canadacanadianwarrior219430119.02119.02
80Adam CooperOak Harbor, Washingtonahcoop21220430118.8118.8
81Harry larmanCardiff, Wales_larman182390118.45118.45
82Chris GoodmanSudbury, Ontariochris_goodman83267455118.4118.4
83Collin KaplowitzTampa, Floridagingerkap198195405118.34118.34
84CesarMadera, CaliforniaFilthycesar175380118.26118.26
85Henry MillardIndianapolis, Indianahenryveganmuscle165365118.15118.15
86Michael BurlesonNorth Carolinadonutman183196405118.01118.01
87Nick AlevrasManchester, Kentuckyalevras198201410117.96117.96
88John RobersonBaltimore, MarylandMongostrong242441117.8117.8
89Anthony SandisonBristol, Englandasand93power201407..8117.45117.45
90Jared WagonerSalem, OregonJared__wagoner198405117.41117.41
91ArmanPlymouth, MichiganArman.ahrabian236435117.13117.13
92Aaron GardnerTexasaarongardner15211420118.11117.11
93Kevin PichéQuebecKevin.piche.54190395117.05117.05
94Reef ShookKailua Kona, HawaiiShookdashaka270450116.82116.82
95Roy StromKauai, Hawaiistrom_808183385116.57116.57
96GabeBeaumont, TexasI_am_gab3290455116.48116.48
97Jose BaustistaTexasMaster_59kg130.8300117.26116.26
98b_arzabe184385116.14116.14
100Dan AlgerNew LondonDan.alger230425115.45115.45
101Brandon JacksonIowa_bjaxx163353115.25115.25
102James DunsbyTrent, Englandjamesdunsby198.4396.8114.9114.9
103Mike SchererAllentown, Pennsylvaniascheeerpower303452114.89114.89
104Jordy ValentinOverland Park, Kansasthemighty_mouse176370114.73114.73
105Nate RoarkReno, Nevadanatedagrizzate380184114.67114.67
106John HullCapitol Heights, Maryland1987sjonhull230425115.45114.45
107Austin PerkinsFremont, NebraskaPerkstrong74kg158341.7114.11114.11
108marady chhunHumphreys, South KoreaCambogainz154335114.06114.06
109David FlexingtonLexington, Kentuckydavid.flexington240425113.81113.81
110ian paulNorth WalesIanbych191.8385.8113.73113.73
111Derek KeiserPennsylvaniakeiser_strong251430113.63113.63
112Jesse HorneMorgantown, North Carolinapeanuthornster256430113.05113.05
113Carlos FerreyraGilroy, Californiai_am__elite215405112.96112.96
113Corey ShearerConnecticutliftheavy_and_petdogs215405112.96112.96
113Kalen ColemanOxford_kflo215405112.96112.96
116Lars LundAalborg Styrkeløfte KlubLund84lund141.1308.6112.78112.78
117Seth BolducMystic, Connecticutseth.bolduc240420112.48112.48
118Garrett Morris Mainesqwaat_bench_deadlift148320112.4112.4
119Jacob WalkerHilton Head Island, Sourth Carolinabeefcakejake_165350113.29112.29
120Luke DreifurstDes Moines, IowaBigboy_55_242419111.9111.9
121ChrisBrute Strength Gymbucknasty2330445111.72111.72
122Khusainov ArtemMoscow, Russiaincossi149319.7111.69111.69
123Nick HogdonPortland, MaineNick4y2205395112.56111.56
124Aaron GelinasSanta Fe, New Mexicoa_aronthepowerlifter240415111.14111.14
125Thang NgoCherry Hill, New JerseyQuadzylla190375111.12111.12
126Edwin McQuistonSan Antonio, Texasdarealest1700224405111.11111.11
127Jacob MajorPlattsburgh, New YorkJakemajor_strongman320440110.95110.95
128Wayne NewburyFlowood, Mississippiyou_better_believe__it_147.7315110.83110.83
129Les MyersManhattan, KansasChilla_saurus227405110.53110.53
130Tyler O’DohertyWoburn, MassachusettsTylerodoherty148.8315110.18110.18
131Tyler Poseyits_just_posey185365109.8109.8
132Bryan WuPhiladelphia, PAgettingbuffandmarried148315110.65109.65
133Sam DollahiteDallas, Texasdollahite17200380109.6109.6
134Justin SolkoCasper, Wyomingbiz_swolko218395109.54109.54
135Justin HeggPeoria, Illinoisjayhegg146.4308.5109.32109.32
136Michael NunbhakdiBangkok, Thailandmikeyisgood167.5341109.23109.23
137Jameson BarberLincoln, Rhode Islandmass_strength230402109.2109.2
137Jonathan DavisRichmond, Virginiaskrong_mcgee230402109.2109.2
139Labonté PaulSt-Hubert, Québeclabontepaul250412.5109.14109.14
140Michael JenningsEdge Norwalk, Connecticut Jike_lifts200385111.03109.03
141Ivan RitenourShenandoah, Virginiar._navi230405110.02109.02
142Anthony MauricioSenath, Missouritony_mau175350108.92108.92
143Kamil ZdziebłowskiŁuków, PolandDarth_kain_one233402.34108.8108.8
144Travis BarkeBuffalo, New YorkT_barke180355108.55108.55
145Dalton HeathWeaver, AlabamaD_heath21155320108.41108.41
146Julio MedinaSacremento, CaliforniaDon_julio164219391108.22108.22
147HobeenReno, Nevadahobeenlift146303107.61107.61
148Martin KentosSlovakiamonickinmatko231.5396.8107.54107.54
149Ike EzeabasiliLovejoy, Georgiaikelifts215385107.38107.38
150ViktorBulgariajust_viktor_lifting186.29358.25107.35107.35
151kingcb3 18TexasKingcb3185360108.3107.3
152Michael WigginsAtlanta, GeorgiaWiggzworld181.9352.7107.17107.17
153Gunner ThompsonWheeling, West Virginia_thompsonfitness180350107.02107.02
154Benjamin HarrisTemple UniversityB3nswolo217385106.97106.97
155Darren ClaytonNorfolk, United Kingdomdmcuk177.91347.23106.94106.94
156Cody PriceScottsburg, Indiana_codylprice_182355107.82106.82
157Clayton CuddingtonColumbus, OhioClaytoncuddington218385106.77106.77
158Gunnar KollmanFargo, North DakotaGkoldman18270411106.69106.69
159AjAlbuquerque, New Mexicoofficial_ajbeast_iba280413.4106.53106.53
160Luuk SandersNetherlandsluukcs194.9363.8106.32106.32
161Isaiah PerryMonmouth, Illinoisiamliveaction163325106.1106.1
162Tanner NewtonNashville , Tennesseetanner.newton197365106.08106.08
163Michael NørlevDenmarkMichael.nirlev231391106.06106.06
164Dylan FruhFloridaDylanf_7160320105.87105.87
165Adam KaczmarksiLemoore, Californiaskilift_marski198365105.81105.81
165CesarCity Sports Club Gym, SFvaldivia_415175340105.81105.81
167Anthony JewellCharlottesville, VirginiaAjewell805272407105.49105.49
167Manish MalikHaryana, IndiaPowerlifter_manishmalik53.2308.6105.49105.49
169John AddisonDenver, Coloradopowerlifting_addy211374.8105.4105.4
170Joe ConsoneroColoradoconsonero145295105.33105.33
171Caden ColemanOhioColeman.51230390105.95104.95
172Raj DuhanHaryana, IndiaRaj_duhan_spartan154.3308.6104.91104.91
173Dean HachéNew Brunswick, CaliforniaD_lifts_heavy180340103.96103.96
174Jacob HarrisonCanal Winchester, Ohiobuffandbald_nation176335103.88103.88
175Ignacio VazquezTucson, Arizona_cheese3235385103.82103.82
176Andy ReyesFort Bragg, North Carolinaandybobbyjoey235385103.81103.81
177Justin MatherlyChatham, VirginiaJmath_fitness195355103.73103.73
178LeoGreece, Corinthleodian_routsai205363.8103.66103.66
179Tom HeadDevon, UKtomgeorge_strongman304.23407.55103.52103.52
180Isaac LeeNew Zealandisaaclee_fitness183342103.46103.46
181Jorge ZapataPembroke Pines, FloridaLettucelift_89200355102.38103.38
182Damien RabaudNew Zealanddamienlifts194352.7103.13103.13
183Zach WeldonCorner, AlabamaZachweldon76235385103.81102.81
184Darien WashingtonSacremento, CaliforniaDashingtonx179335102.78102.78
185Daniel FawRIT Monster Mashjaydeegrate190350103.72102.72
186Devon RichardsDes Moines, Iowadrsmooof159.6308102.1102.1
187Favian GomezOthello, Washingtonfavian_muscle165315101.96101.96
188Winnipeg, Canadabear_and_barbell230375101.87101.87
189Matthew MuddToronto, Ontariolonghaul_lifter215365101.8101.8
190Damion GinacMichigandamion.ginac198350101.46101.46
191Scott PhippsLivingston, MontanaPhipps1574217365101.41101.41
192Valentine MartinWest Palm Beach, FloridaValentine__martin188340101.34101.34
193Derrick RusleyHouston, Texasbreondasbeau225370101.33101.33
194Garrett LipeFresno, Californiagarrett_lipe175325101.14101.14
195Kiet LeVirginiaanhkietle7167315101.11101.11
196Ivan RitenourShenandoah, Virginiar._navi220365100.84100.84
197Javier CarrilloHouston, Texasjavvii2x168315100.7100.7
198Jordan BarnettGainesville, FloridaBarnettjksb17031599.999.9
199Connor MillsEnglandConnor_mills01165308.699.8999.89
200Jarrod HartFond Du Lac, WisconsinJar_bearhart20535099.7399.73
201Sean LewallenHouston, TexasSeanlewallen28038599.299.2
202Garrett ClarkPhiladelphia, PennsylvaniaGarrettclark_fitness20234599.0199.01
203Andrés MayorSanta Cruz De Tenerife, Spainandresmayorr198.4341.798.9598.95
204Wyatt MillerFort Wayne, Indianawyattrmiller13214027099.3398.33
205Vincent GazzaniHoboken, New Jerseyvingazzani3220534598.3198.31
206Amro EldesoukiPhoenix, ArizonaAmro_eldesouki14527598.2298.22
207Brandon EdmondTwin_b_lifting30238597.9297.92
208Dan DislateHouston, Texas__dandman__19533597.8997.89
209Cedarion HardenHouston, TX_pinche_negro20734597.8797.87
210Azi BergBrooklyn, New YorkBeastmodeazi17731597.3397.33
211Korey HarrymanGirard, Kansasbuddhaz0621735097.2497.24
212Denzel JonesTacoma, WashingtonDumbellzdenz18032097.8496.84
213Moy MedinaBurlington, Wisconsinmoybigpapi74kg16229596.71896.718
214Zach LaughlinGilbertville, IAskylarlaughkin9625536596.0696.06
215Austin HatcherMorris, IllinoisHatcherfit22535095.8695.86
215TonyFaifax, Virginiabighapalifts22535095.8695.86
217David McCartneyAustin Simply Fit RPSSanmarcos.strength.and.power275369.395.595.5
218PlatanoliftingBluffton, Indianaplatanolifting18331595.3795.37
219McKael ConatserJamestown, Tennesseemckaelconatser1820033095.18595.185
220A0drew Morris Riverview, Floridaapex_strength_17208.633594.794.7
221Nicholas HarrisKings Mountain, North Carolina_thatkidnick_21834595.6894.68
222Casey WilliamsCasey.w_2719533096.4394.43
223EricUtica, New Yorkforged_barbell16128593.8893.88
224Stephen BryantLoganville, GeorgiaStephenabryant14025593.8293.82
225Jason QuintanaNew MexicoAlpha.powerlifting24035093.7393.73
226Jalen Nix1fitnix18330993.5593.55
227Alex RoweLake Mary, Floridaarowefit18030593.2693.26
228Mike Lukasevicz Douglas, Massachusetts Mike_luka25536094.7492.74
229Luke HolmstromAppleton, Wisconsinluke_holmstrom19431592.2992.29
230Chris HollowayToccoa, GeorgiaChrisholloway42516528592.2592.25
231mr.mad.gorillaCoronado Naval BaseMr.mad.gorilla15827591.8391.83
232Edgardo LandaverdeGhent, Belgiumcarb_strength202.82319.6791.5791.57
233Joshua WaymanBrowns Gym, PennsylvaniaJoshuawheyman22333592.0791.07
234Paul GeuyColumbus, Ohioswole_dds20031590.8590.85
235Aiden Simpson Ohatchee, Alabama_aidensimpson4018030091.7390.73
236Dylan GoldbergGambrills, Marylandgoldberg.dylan18930590.6490.64
237Trey TaylorWest Virginiatrey_ttaylor15026090.3690.36
238Luke BoppPulaski, VAlukebop14325090.3390.33
239Tony RushMankato, MinnesotaCombat.veteran.lifting21732590.2990.29
240Justin RoughanBushkill, Pennsylvania_hardtoguard_26134590.2690.26
241Raffael Schnell Linz, AustriaRaffael.schnell163.1275.689.9389.93
241Stockton ThomsenCouncil Bluffs, Iowasthomsen126534589.9389.93
243Weeby Charlesonweeby_charleson2218730089.789.7
244Toure TatumFort Drum, New YorkThephenomenal_tay14825589.5789.57
245Alex GuerreroAustin, Texasaguerrero32_16427589.489.4
246Cleveland CyreeMurfreesboroClevelandcyree16527589.0189.01
247Bob McClure Fredericksburg, VirginiaGrandpoppapump22632588.8688.86
247Joss NoakesChesterfield, NJjossnoakesgym187.4297.688.8688.86
249Mitchell DyerGalion, Ohiomitchhh_714825589.5788.57
250Dillon PetersonStevens Point, WisconsinDillonwpeterson14324588.5388.53
251Carter BondurantUnion City, TXcbondurant_7724533589.1588.15
252Mory SidibeBronx, New Yorkprime_time_m18829587.9387.93
253Kyle SlusserSavannah, Tenneseeslushie_rushie19430087.987.9
254Jason LeeOakville, Ontario, CanadaJlee_flex16026587.6787.67
255Gabriel Peña RamosConcord, CaliforniaGabrielpenaramos17928386.8386.83
256Justin BallWest VirginiaJustin_ball1620030086.5286.52
256Taylor Lasomsertaylorlasomser16326586.5286.52
258Bill MooreWilmington, North CarolinaBilld.moore.muscle22531586.2786.27
258Allan McLeanGrand Prairie, AB,CanadaQuietal7722531586.2786.27
260Bryant BundickCamdenton, Missourigifted.fitness16026086.0286.02
261Michael Wayne PatchSouth Windsor, Connecticutm_patch_power16526585.7885.78
262Cade Poschen Cadep200323031585.5785.57
262Thomas KuhnAlabamathomas_kuhn_fitness23031585.5785.57
264Craig McCallumTasmania, AustraliaBeast_mccallum255.7319.784.0684.06
265Alex MartinFulton, IllinoisAlexmartin217426582.7782.77
266Jackson SimmonsPleasant Hill, Californiajsimzlifts18027082.5682.56
267Carter Bondurant Cbondurant_7723030582.8681.86
268Matthew SpiveyHouston, Texasbuildmad18327081.7581.75
269Mikey J BadellaMadera, Californiamikeyjbadella16325081.6281.62
270Simon MayburyDublin, Irelandmaybusa77231.530081.3181.31
271Jacob Cera Jacob.cera913521581.6680.66
272Max CoteWaterbury, Connecticutfitness.cote20127579.1279.12
273KevinTaiwanLiftingwithkevin220.5286.679.1179.11
274Bradley CraneAlgonquin, Illinoisbradleycrane_14922578.6178.61
275Jake WatsonCarnegie, OklahomaWxtsin14522078.5878.58
276Nate BlackwellEasley, South Carolinanb_fitness2323028577.4276.42
277Luke PlatkowskiGreen Bay, Wisconsinlukeplat.lifts16723575.4475.44
278Lathrop SchmidtFranklin, Tennesseelathrop32115522074.5374.53
279DJ NunezKarnes City, TXdj_nunez_202223027574.7173.71
280ElgoharyFitness First KuwaitElgohary.refaat18324273.2773.27
281JeromeSchenectady, New YorkTheyard199515421573.273.2
282Ryan DaleRyandaleee17823572.3671.36
283Michael NewmanRancho Cucamonga, Californiamn_strength194242.571.0571.05
284Danny MoranMarylandDannyymoran23524566.0766.07
285CarterOklahomaThe.lifting_nerd175207.564.5864.58
286Danny AguilarCaliforniaDanny__5024024064.2764.27
287Bryce SandersRiver Falls, WisconsinSand.swol.fit19920057.8257.82
288BaloEugene, OregonBaloboominn1731855757
99Luke DreifurstDes Moines, IAbigboy_powerlifting255440115.8115.8

WOMEN'S BENCH PRESS STANDINGS

RANKNAMELOCATIONUSERNAMEBODY WEIGHTWEIGHT LIFTEDWILKS SCOREMC SCORE
1Sharon EggletonOxford ukprincess_of_iron146.6 lbs281131.5131.5
2Sarah RainbowAustraliasarah_rainbow227.1347.23130.06130.06
3Jessica BillVictoria, British Columbialiftlikejessica156209.493.893.8
4Ashley GreshamGrand Prairie, TexasAshley_laine_126.4167.587.7687.76
5Benedetta SquillanteItalybenedetta__squillante_pt127209.584.1984.19
6Mandi LeePhiladelphia, Pennsylvaniamandi_lee16018079.2579.25
7Jennifer Genato Pacifica, California jennylgenato10413079.0979.09
8Hailie SlackMachester, United Kingdomhailiespt177.7253.578.6978.69
9Alyssa SpartenSpokane, Washingtonalyssaparten133.316563.2963.29
10Christina SpadavecchiaNew Jerseychrischris714112560.260.2
11Makyra MotleyMarshall, TXMotleypride17412150.650.6
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
Close Menu
Loading cart ⌛️ ...