Instagram Competition! Win Up To 50% Off Clothing, Supps & More!

MEN'S DEADLIFT STANDING - CONVENTIONAL

RANKNAMELOCATIONUSERNAMEBODY WEIGHT (LBS)WEIGHT LIFTEDWILKS SCOREMC SCORE
1Evan KardonRaleigh, NCevan_kardon212815228.72226.72
2Luigi FagianiPhoenix, AZLuigifagiani242855228.39225.39
3Dylan HellriegalAustraliaDylan_hellraiser355.8903.9224.48224.48
4Dane DillonGrand Prairie, Alberta, CanadaDanejdillon303.4881.8224.11223.11
5Luigi FagianiPhoenix, AZLuigifagiani240834223.35221.35
6Travis rogersShark City Barbell, VAPapabearrogers205772219.98217.98
7Ashton BaileyJacksonville, FLtoobuff4this275840217.22215.22
8Dustin slepickaApple valley, MinnesotaImthatguyyouveneverheardof377859215215
9Daniel ClancyMurrieta, CA03_og240804215.31214.31
10Travis RogersOcean City, MDPapabearrogers197733213.02213.02
11Aubrey HoganChicago, Illinoisahogan_97165660213.63212.63
12Travis RogersMillsboro, Delawarepapabearrogers181700213.34212.34
13Shane Nutt (18)Midland University. Fremont Thedeadliftnutt183700211.94210.94
14Cameron MossChatham, AlabamaMr_moss55268804209.04209.04
15Cameron MossOrlando, FLMr_moss55265804209.59208.59
16Phillip HerndonWestminsterPhillip_herndon240775207.55205.55
17Javier OrtizBarbell Compound, ChicagoJortiz51235765206.29205.29
18Tom SaulOkcItstomsaul235760.6205.1205.1
19Wayne schmittBuffalo, ny540guy174655204.59204.59
20Nick TerryBakersfield,CAThe_goat_12220739204.17204.17
21Nick TerryBakersfield, CAThe_goat_12220739204.17203.17
22Drew HeckmanOmaha, Nebraska He.aint_heavy270782203203
23Sterling Walkerchicago, ILSocks_and_deadlifts128510203.41202.41
24Graham BarlowSheridan, Wyomingteddygrhm212.5722202.39202.39
25Eddie WilsonNiagara Falls, NYliftstrong716250765202.4201.4
26Craig WallisBasildon, Englandthebeardedanarchist205705200.89200.89
27ChrisDestination, dallasToro_strong330805202.11200.11
28Alec WilliamsonSurprise, azBighomieso293783200.1200.1
29Pat HallWilkes barre, paPfugginh360815202.03200.03
30Kristof De ConinckBelgiumKristofdc85122.7kgs / 270.5lb352.5kgs / 777.1lbs201.66199.66
31Jeronimo MarianiUKHeromarianipt188675201.19199.19
32Darion KellyDarionkelly26164610198.31198.31
33Chandler MckaneWest monroe, Louisiana_irish_viking_250750198.44197.44
34Julio MedinaSacremento, CADon_julio164219712197.07197.07
35Graham BarlowSheridan, WyomingTeddygrhm209700197.69196.69
36Blaine houckGainesville, FLBenchlikeblaine198677.9196.52196.52
37Joe LeightonOntario,Canadacanadianwarrior215700195.24194.24
38AJAlbuquerque, NMofficial_ajbeast_iba280765197.13194.13
39LazQueens, NYLaz_daone253735193.83193.83
40Sergey VasmanBrooklyn, NYMini_thor420153575196.76193.76
41Francis OjemereLeicester, UKfrancisstpg83.6kgs292.5kgs194.44193.44
42Brad GoldOntario, Canadagold.strength275750193.94192.94
43Dylan KrpanKaty, TXDylan_krpan223700192.38192.38
44Jesus OlivaresOdessa, TXJesus_olivares_65330765192.06192.06
45Richie PerrinTulsa, Oklahomadarkhorsezombie162585191.82191.82
46Alex PhanGrenada, WIMdeadlift181628191.4191.4
47John addisonDenver, COPowerlifting_addy196655190.86190.86
48Phil O’DonovanBristol,UKPhilod9165.5kgs / 144.4242.5kgs / 534.6191.62190.62
49Kyle SwartzDungeon fitness, WASwartz_strength240715191.48190.48
50John AddisonDenver, COPowerlifting_addy196655190.86189.86
51Derrick RusleyHouston, TXBreondasbeau231695188.52188.52
52Paul ScotlandNewcastle, UKPaulscotland1992214683.4190.98187.98
53B randon HarringtonBainbridge, NYMusclehmstr148535187.93187.93
54Luis QuinonesSyracuse, NYBulli92148535187.93186.93
55Patrick HallYork, PAPfugginh386765187.59186.59
56Alex EnglandNorth Liberty , INAengland_imf220675186.49186.49
57Killian HackettThe Dalles, OregonKillianirishred199655189.37186.37
58Brandon LeBertHofstra UniversityBrandon_lebert235700188.76185.76
59Francisco RamirezFort Bliss, TXsisco.7190630186.69185.69
60Brayton ShannonIndianashannoncannon208660186.81185.61
61Joe millslagleSarasota, FLJoerealtor_powerlifter218.3672.41186.35185.35
62Arthur FrenchSioux Falls, SDAfrench131313228680185.31185.31
63Graham ColledgeHastings, Englandhairyoldrocker165.34573.2185.28185.28
64Dayton KilleenSpringfield, MOS2_d_dog185615185.01185.01
65Edwin McQuistonSan Antonio, TXDarealest1700224678186185
66Travis BrownSouthgate, MIThorbearthings310730184.9184.9
67Cyler AndersonMinot AFB, NDCycybro205655186.64184.64
68Justin RoughanBushkill, PA_hardtogaurd_260715187.23184.23
69Gregory PuttHamilton, OntarioGputts185620186.51183.51
70Aiden BrummettRussellville, arkansasbrummett_31174590184.28183.28
71Cameron BrachDavenport, Iowahamslikecams195630184.09183.09
72Brendan JonesBiloxi, MSAxis_kingstrong196635185.03183.03
73Jackson JaegerManawa, WIjackson.jaeger18162.8560182.99182.99
73Chris shookmarylandthe_gamma_gorilla306725183.99182.99
75Brandon RoseLexington Ky Convention CenterBrose_35211650.4 / 295kgs182.91182.91
76Brandon HarringtonBainbridge, NYmusclehmstr154540183.85182.85
77Kyle MoyerSharon, PAKylesfitness_journey170575182.36182.36
78Rob DaviesStafford, UKRobdavies198195627183.21182.21
79Tyler o’dohertyMassachusettsTylerodoherty148 / 67.1kg518.1 / 235kg181.99181.99
80Kyle Moyer Hermitage pennsylvaniaKylefitness_journey165565182.88181.88
81John MckeownLiverpoolThegingerback120kg / 264.6lb320kg / 705.5183.97180.97
82Mikey BadellaMadera, CAMikeyjbadella160545180.31180.31
83Lamont OakleyPhoenix,AZMr.getuabody178585lbs180.12180.12
84Keenan ClarkeLexington, KYKman301lifts220655180.97179.97
85Arman AhrabianPlymouth, Michiganarman.ahrabian240675180.77179.77
86Brandon HagerottOviedo, FLBrandonhagerott629250307.5kgs / 677.9lbs179.36179.36
87Cesar NunezMadera, CAFilthycesar177590182.3179.3
88Azi BergBrooklyn, NYBeastmodeazi175585182.06179.06
89Landon ChastantUspa blood in blood outLandonchastant198617178.86178.86
89Kelsey HollandKentuckyHolland_27198617178.86178.86
91Arman AhrabianPlymouth, Michiganarman.ahrabian250675178.59178.59
92Mikey J BadellaMadera, Californiamikeyjb.01180584178.57178.57
93Lucas andersonCape Town, South AfricaMranderson_power9275kg / 165.3lb250kg / 551.2178.15178.15
94Brandon LeBertHofstra Universitybrandon_lebert236665179.05178.05
95John RobersonExile at Rosedale, MDMongostrong240675180.77177.77
96Zachery ScottBangor, MaineZspl28242665177.63177.63
96Fabian VorbergCologne, GermanyFabpremount88kg / 194lbs275kgs / 606.3lbs177.63177.63
98Marcus Boesen DenmarkBoesen99265685178.56177.56
99Terry ParteeFort Stewart, GATrpowerlifting185600180.49177.49
100Joey LaGrangeAlbuquerque, NMmrlagainz210635178.95176.95
101Adam PierceAlexandria, VAAce.703153520177.94176.94
102Robert MalloryBaskersfield, CARobmal_07220lb640176.82176.82
103Henry MillardIndianapolis, IndianaJohnhenryfit165545176.41175.41
104Tyler PoseyFort campbell (active duty)its_just_posey185585175.98174.98
105JoeLancaster, PAFit_n_tatted242655174.96174.96
106Lamont OakleyPhoenix, AZmr.getuabody168550175.83174.83
107TonyUKteamdoustie176lbs / 80kgs260kgs / 573lbs177.67174.67
108Jake JorgyKO Fitness GroundsJorgy38201605174.07174.07
109Teag RobbinsIndianateag.robbins148500175.63173.63
110Taylor MatthewsNorth Carolinatdiesel888270675175.22173.22
111Quinn SmithGrand prairie, Alberta, CanadaBig_syrup_86228639174.14173.14
112Ken NunezIllinois Ken.nunez200600173.04173.04
113Ian CulcasiDownington, PAcoach_culcasi235645173.93172.93
114Trey TaylorWest VirginiaTrey_ttaylor160525173.7172.7
115Herald Ponteras LaporrePhillipinesFilipino_strength_6274kg / 163.1240kg / 529.1172.65172.65
116Zach wagnerAppleton, wiZachwagner_120kg275675174.55172.55
117Jimmy CrosbieTaylor’s strength, LiverpoolJimmycrosbie82235643.5173.53172.53
118Nathan JonesFt bragg, ncThe_natejones143475171.63171.63
119Dan Algernew london, CTDan.alger230635172.5171.5
120Kevin MaddoxUsaKev_m190585173.35171.35
121Jesus garciaVista, CAJessgar1986147485171.31171.31
121Chaz MaclayvermontChazmoney802265661172.31171.31
123Caleb Ryan CabanMiami, FL__deep_impact__158515171.98170.98
124Tristan McdonaghGalway, IrelandTristan_powerlifting_ib65kgs / 143.3215kgs / 474170.97170.97
125Thomas AverillCamp lejuene, NCTom_avenue191585172.85170.85
126Sergio GuevaraMetro flex gym lb, CASalvi_batman88kg / 194lbs582170.51170.51
127Jon HullBaltimore, MD1987sjonhull230635172.5169.5
128Robert MalloryBakersfield, CARobmal_07220617170.47169.47
129Stephen DyeMurfreesboro, TNbig_steve92215610170.14169.14
130Darren ClaytonNorfolk, UKDmcuk178551169.65168.95
131Jack StankoskeyWheaton, ILAlljack3dup66kg / 145.5215kg / 474168.82168.82
132Geoff BrilesIron Warrior Gym, DenverGeoffeweisen197584.2169.78168.78
133William BurkhardPhoenix, AZburkhardw211600168.74168.74
134James LorianPerth, AustraliaJ_amesa1990103kg / 227.1lbs280kg / 617.3168.48168.48
135ChrisBrute strength gym, norfolk VABucknasty2330675169.47168.47
136Mathew milliserPlymouth, INMilliser_93kg83kg / 183lbs555168.04168.04
137Dillon DunneAlvernia UniversityDillondunney213600168.03168.03
138EZ WrightHarrisburg, ILez.wright195585170.94167.94
139Joseph advinculaYorba Linda, CAOhsnapsitsjoe158505168.64167.64
140Chibueze NdukaPhiladelphia, PAchibareeba190565167.43167.43
141Olden ThamesClovis, NM_ot_lifts_238622167.02167.02
142Yoshio AdachiSurprise, AZYoshadachi202585167.89166.89
143Luke DreifurstDes moines, Iowabigboy_55_255633.8166.8166.8
144Chris Smoot Nevada, MOthecoachsmoot217600166.69166.69
145Chaz MaclayVermontchazmoney802265639.3166.65166.65
146Aaron FeltyElliston, Virginiafelty_4180545166.64166.64
147Nathan TaylorLexington, KYNater_t_zf6_obs219605167.45166.45
148Mory SidibeBronx, NYprime_time_m173530166.17166.17
149Trevor BryantOakland County, MIBencherbryant_48220605167.15166.15
150Spencer Dukes (19)Huber Heights, OhioAyyyee_its_spencer182550167.05166.05
151Brett GildenzophPort edwards, WIbg_plftr226610166.79165.79
152John Scott Orange Beach, ALJohn_scott16232277.5kgs / 611.8lbs165.7165.7
153Anthony PottsPhillygrade_a_fit181545166.1165.1
154Zachery ScottBangor, MaineZspl28282.6645165.91164.91
155Aaron GardnerTexasAarongardner15217600166.69164.69
156Bryant BundickCamdenton, MSGifted.fitness162500163.95163.95
157David MccartneyAustin Simply FitSanmarcos.strength.and.power275.1633.82163.87163.87
158Luke DreifurstDes Moines, IowaBigboy_55_235611164.76163.76
159Matthew PoloAZplpolo74340655163.73163.73
160Brandon BogleNorman, OKbcbogle81195570166.56163.56
161Hairul Aidil FadzleeSingaporeFadzleehairul123lbs180kgs164.45163.45
162Travis BarkeBuffalo, NYt_barke179535164.14163.14
163Geoffrey BoettjerBrooksville, FLthebenchdoctor175523162.76162.76
164Jade SmithMississauga, canadaAnotherphysique164500162.54162.54
165Scott RobertsonRichmond, BCScott.robertsonpowerlifting 249617.3163.49162.49
167Andy ReyesFort Bragg, NCAndybobbyjoey242610162.94161.94
168Mason GrilloPittsburghmasongrillo216585162.85161.85
169Darien WashingtonSacramento, CADashingtonx171515162.7161.7
170Matt MainiSouthside, ALMattroadto650250610161.39161.39
171Delfin FinchamHamilton, New Zealanddelfinfincham66kg / 145.5205kg / 452lbs160.99160.99
172McKael ConatserJamestown, TNMckaelconatser18200560161.5160.5
172ChibuezePhillyChibareeba190545161.5160.5
174Jjeremy PrestonIndianapolis Jpres10270617160.17160.17
175Lupe HernandezWisconsinlupehernandez16130405160.2159.2
176Christopher DenhamLas Vegas, NVAbcdenham26170505160.16159.16
177Justin HeggPeoria, IllinoisJayhegg146.4451.9160.15159.15
178Jacob MajorPlattsburgh, NYJakemajor_strongman320635160.12159.12
179YoureePortland, OregonEctomorphintime194.2545159.6158.6
180Dan AguilarMesa, AZBabydanny24198550159.44158.44
181Ernest DavisFort Stewart, GAErnestdavis_504boyironrage260615161.04158.04
182Tres harringtonNixa, MOTresherrington192545160.56157.56
183Peter GlitznerAustria_beugevieh_174504157.42157.42
184Bryce Sanders River Falls, WISand.swol.fit196540157.35157.35
185Nathaniel Campbell Bradyville, TNDrippin101200545157.18157.18
186Michael JenningsEdge Norwalk, CTjike_lifts205555158.15156.15
187Arthur LurieHaifa, IsraelArthurlurie93kgs250kgs157.07156.07
188Wayne CobbEnglandWayner289095kg / 209.4lbs250kgs / 551.2lbs155.54155.54
189AmadoSan Diego, CAMdbbn205545155.3155.3
190Cole BertheletteHanson, MAsmlbarbell230575156.2155.2
191Jesse PerrinCalgary, AlbertaJ_eric_p203545156.04155.04
192Yemi Ajose-AdeogunPortsmouth, UKoaa_1488kg / 194lbs240kg / 529.1lbs155.01155.01
193joe josephHermitage, PAJajoseph28210550155155
193Jared NiceTulsa, OKMake_it_nice2014239578155155
195Brandon JacksonIowa state uni_bjaxx163.5478155.72154.72
196Brandon mooreMichiganbmjasper41226565154.49154.49
197Craig McCallumHobart, Tasmania AustraliaBeast_mccallum235.9lbs / 107kg573.2 / 260kgs154.36154.36
198Anthony JewellCharlottesville, VAajewell805275600155.16154.16
199daniel harrisonBaltimore, MDBreathe_lift_repeat181lbs505lbs153.91153.91
200Ezra LewisOkinawa, JapanLewisezra47163470.7153.68153.68
201Dillon DunneAlverni UniversityDillondunney185510153.42153.42
202Tyler MurrayVirginiatheliftingginger180505154.41153.41
203CesarSan FranValdivia_415175495154.05153.05
204Spence HowsonCalgary Canadahouse_lifts142kgs / 303.1lbs273kgs / 601.9lbs153153
205Anthony MoodyPittsburghA_moodyman91165475153.75152.75
205Corey BurmanOwosso, MICoreytyb165475153.75152.75
207Nicholas AttinaConnecticutNickattina155450152.46152.46
208John WallsCamden, NJjoogmanjody184515155.41152.41
208Josh ReyesLamesa, TXPumba_187179500153.41152.41
210Nick FakouriKansastherealnickfakouri220550151.96151.96
210Ryan RogersOrangeville, Ontario, CAm.r._beards_fitness220550151.96151.96
212Alan Chan Chicago, ILAlanchanpion143419151.4151.4
213Kevin PichéQuebec, CAKevin.piche.54181lbs / 82.2kgs495lbs / 224.5kgs150.86150.86
214Tres HerringtonRage fitness Innixa, Missouritresherrington192515151.72150.72
215Fausto NoriegaDouglas, AZFnstationo.o195515150.49150.49
216Brandon PittengerTerre Haute, INBrandonpittenger185500150.41150.41
216Peyton KirkhamTerre Haute, INKirkhampeyton185500150.41150.41
218Jory FetterolfRota, SpainWafflezandsqwatz_cia176485150.39150.39
219Damion GinacBay city, MIdamion.ginac192510150.25150.25
220bryant bundickCamdenton, MOGifted.fitness161455149.88149.88
221Alex AgredaSouth FloridaA_agreda1218540149.76149.76
222Edgardo LandaverdeGhent, BelgiumCarb_strength92kgs / 202.8240kgs / 529.1151.56149.56
223Anthony VanAnthvan7a185503151.31149.31
224Baron McqueenBaron_mcqueen225550150.63148.63
225Theo Hendley HeathfieldTheo_hendley62kgs / 136.7180kgs / 396.8149.05148.05
226Reef ShookKailua Kona, HawaiiShookdashaka275590152.57147.57
227alex RoweLake Mary, FLArowefit170465147.48147.48
228Noah CarmichaelEdmonton, Albertanoah.carmichael1190501148.46147.46
229Juan CabreraGlendale, ArizonaInternallywoken230555150.77146.77
230Tony RushWestside BarbellReaper.actual230540146.69146.69
231Jay VeraPort St Lucie, FLJayveralifts159441146.59146.59
232Jared NiceTulsa OklahomaMake_it_nice2014237545146.54146.54
233Payton WilsonMountain View, AKpayton_wilson_34190500148.17146.17
234Noah TidwellGeorgiaNtidwell16143405146.34145.34
235Ivan RitenourShenandoah, VAR._navi230545148.05145.05
236Andrew MorrisFloridaApex_strength_17198500144.94144.94
237Nathaniel Campbell Bradyville, TNDrippin101200505145.64144.64
238Amitay Mor IsraelAmitaym88kgs/ 194lbs225kgs145.32144.32
239Tony RushUSPA state championship. Mankato, MNCombat.veteran.lifting217523145.3144.3
240Sean BohanRville, NJBohfit_rx170425134.79143.79
241Nicholas LewisNew Castle, PAstupid_nicholas198495143.5143.5
242Pete vaulsBangor, Northern IrelandSunrockfitness80kg / 176.4210kg / 463143.35143.35
243Richard LutmanGrand Rapids, MiRichardlutman230535145.34143.34
244Tom TatiKuwaitFcbtati69kgs / 152.1lbs190kgs / 418.9143.99141.99
245Andrew chalouhiSydney, Australiachewie_mintyfresh212507142.28141.28
246Scott CampbellNewcastle, Aus_iamscott_89/196.2220kgs/485141.26141.26
247Luke PlatkowskiGreen Bay, Wisconsinlukeplat.lifts173450141.09140.09
248Oliver Hodgsondevon, UKOliver_hodgson90kgs / 198.4lbs220kgs / 485lbs140.44139.44
249Chris RudolphTuscaloosa, Alabamachris.fitness.34212500140.32139.32
250Alfred King ShowunmiBristol, UKslvrbck3976.9kg200kgs140.14139.14
251Baron McqueenBaron_mcqueen220510140.9138.9
252Garrett LipeFresno, CaliGarrett_lipe175455141.6138.6
253Ryan SandersEureka, MOThebignerd01154410139.59138.59
254Brian FergusonNorth Eastern High SchoolBuckeyebri10 / bebop.lifting224505138.54138.54
255Timothy CurranArkansastimothycurran22222500137.64137.64
256Nicholas AttinaCTNickattina155405137.21137.21
257Andrew JacksonGold Coast, Australiaandrewjacksonpt209495139.79136.79
258Logan Smith Texarkana, TXdeadliftingpool156405136.55136.55
259Damian CastilloNaval Station, Dam Neck, VAprideoftangaroa223500137.42136.42
260Benjamin BelairWhitecourt, Alberta, CADanneighbours259520136.31136.31
261Ben WeedoNAustraliabeny.strength108kg / 238230kg / 507136.14136.14
262Jeff WynnGreat Mills, MDJwynn83232510138.13136.13
263Ivan RitenourShenandoah, VAR._navi227500136.49135.49
264Jake BushurSarasota, FLjakebushur180455136.07135.07
265Ryan JonesMyrtle beach, SC (x gym sports mall)Does_thou_even_hoist230500135.83134.83
266Dāvis CepurītisFinlandKepka6999.8kgs / 220lbs220kg / 485134133
267Benjamin BelairWhitecourt, Alberta, CADanneighbours195lbs455132.95132.95
268Dan HarrisonBaltimoreBreathe_lift_repeat190/86450/204133.35132.35
269Ben BlockHawkesbury, Ontario, CABenblock43244495131.89131.89
270Andrés SalgadoSan Diego, CAAndressalgafitness175.4190.4kgs / 419.8130.46130.46
271Alex MartinFulton ILAlexmartin2181.4425129.35129.35
271Joel SoriaTuscon, AZJoelsoria_200452130.35129.35
273Alex MartinFulton, ILAlexmartin2167405130.01129.01
274Aaron BurkeJinan, Chinaburkulese_abroad110kgs / 242.5lbs220kgs / 485lbs129.47128.47
275Owen SmithWestern Canadian ChampionshipOwen_smith__91kg / 200.6lbs200kg / 440.9lbs126.97126.97
276Carter OklahomaThe.lifting_nerd172.5407.3127.94126.94
277Ben WeedonBrisbane, AustraliaBen.strength198440127.55126.55
278Jackson Forbes Richmond, BC, canadaJackson_forbess182425129.08126.08
279Jeff JagneckiIndianapolisJagnecki175405126.04126.04
280Ryker sharpHaymarket, va (virginia novice only comp)Sharp_power500129.5kgs / 285.5215kgs / 474121.69121.69
281Colin VernooijRussiaposterior_strength91kg / 200.6190kg /418.9120.66120.66
282Cornelius Saluoneutahpathosfitness135315119.64119.64
283Keeten rippyIndianaKeeten_rippy5235435117.3117.3
284Joseph OlivaresDaly city, CAJosepholi157345115.75115.75
285Ryan DaleRyandaleee185335100.78100.78
286Adam RisdenOcean county, NJAdam_risden208355100.48100.48
166Gabriel Peña RamosConcord, CAGabrielpenaramos200562162.08162.08

MEN'S DEADLIFT STANDING - SUMO

RANKLOCATIONNAMEUSERNAMEBODY WEIGHT (LBS)WEIGHT LIFTEDWILKS SCOREMC SCORE
1Atlanta, GAJamal BrownerJamal_b15253950250.53247.53
2Woodbury, New JerseyCraig MalkowiczGotmalk_199845244.31244.31
3Greenville, TexasChristian KearneyYa_im_dat_dude144.3661.4237.19237.19
4Okinawa, Japan (military)Cory Jenkinsbigman_jenkins10217855237.54234.54
5Berlin, MarylandJames MappManiac.mapp195799233.47233.47
6OklahomaTom Saulitstomsaul232825223.24223.24
7Corpus ChristiThomas SotoMightymouse1931148623218.84217.84
8Soldotna, AlaskaAustin Schraderschradergator1198750217.42217.42
9Vandenberg, CaliforniaChad PensonKingpensonlifts207765217.01217.01
10MADaniel HowellMr.dan_howell197750217.96216.96
11Jacksonville, FLRyan LoverichRyan_loverich165672217.51216.51
12Stevens Point, WisconsinTravis McKinneytkinneyv203755216.16214.16
13TexasJose Bautistamaster_59kg129545215.79213.79
14Miami, FLXavier ChapoteauXavier_ch175688214.11213.11
15Midland, TexasOliver WilliamsO_dubbb218765212.16212.16
16Ontario, CanadaMatt Tabinga__powertabs__147.7606.3213.33211.33
17Oklahoma City, OklahomaTom SaulItstomsaul225771.1211.19211.19
18Manassas, VARoman Denisyukrfdphysics179.4694.4212.76210.76
19@diamondkliftingJonathan Oldhambaconandbeerbells242800213.7210.7
20San antonioWacey ColemanWaceycoleman240788211.03210.03
21Elk Grove, CaliforniaKyle Alexander mr_squat_a_pony241782.6209.3209.3
22New Albany, IndianaBrandon Striegelbrandon_striegal227765208.82206.82
23Jefferson City, MissouriJacob PinkstonMr_always_maxouts230765207.82205.82
24Kitimat, CanadaAriel KuppersSpeyhead202716205.48205.48
25Buffalo, New YorkWayne Schmitt540guy174655204.59204.59
26Huntsville, TXChris Hammond Jrslimthedon_160621205.46204.46
27Omaha, NebraskaJon Kunnemanjonkunneman225750207.21204.21
28SlovakiaOliver Kurekoliver_kurek164.5628.3203.8203.8
29Dumfries, VirginiaZain AhmedThelowkey_z148585205.49203.49
30Boss Barbell ClubJesse MarvinProfessor_marvin207716203.11203.11
31Kitimat, CanadaAriel KuppersSpeyhead201705202.84202.84
32Atlanta, GeorgiaJojo Reynosojojokilos140545200.51198.51
33Gilbert, WVJerome Clinejeromecline220715197.54196.54
34Hidden strength gym at baldwin park, CASteven VuStevo.vu161600196.64195.64
35Stevens Point, WITravis McKinneyTkinneyv217705195.87194.87
36Independence, ORCole Oacecoace148s142535194.45194.45
37HoustonDylan StevensDevildocfirejock255750197.38194.38
38Stanford, CAAlex Sowelldeadlift_tree181640195.05194.05
39MississippiJakob TrestTrest.official189656194.96193.96
40Fairbanks, AlaskaWill Hemmenpowerofwill_221705194.43193.43
41Kilgore, TXBJ Stidhambrandonorbj118450194.4193.4
42Columbus, OhioNicklas HaddadNicklashaddad158585195.35193.35
43Ozark, MOJarod MoreyRamrodreviews193660193.9192.9
44Spring,TXNate HillNatehill_114245722192.14191.14
45Biddeford, MaineGarret MorrisSqwaat_bench_deadlift145532.5190.19190.19
46Quebe, CanadaMichael LizotteMicklizotte163.1585190.89188.89
47Stillwater, OklahomaEric FinlaysonEmcfin172600188.82188.82
48morganton, NCJesse HornePeanuthornster256716188.24187.24
49San Marcos, TXBrandon MoralesGr8bam205660188.06187.06
50Dallas, TexasZach Helton Can_only_deadlift213675189.03187.03
51Mountain Home, IdahoWesley Beach Mhbpowerlifting242700186.98186.98
51Baton rouge @dakmakperformanceNeal DakmakNeal_dakmak242700186.98186.98
53Castro urdiales, SpainAndrés Romañaaquiles_pwr206661.4188.04185.04
54Joshua, TXBrandon Fortunefortune_fitness190625185.21184.21
55Bradford, United KingdomJohnJb_lifting144.4512.6183.73183.73
56Crystal Lake, IllinoisRussel FrancisBaki.pwr160555183.62183.62
57Lakewood, ColoradoYousef JammalJammalfitness180605184.99182.99
58MassachusettsTyler O'DohertyTylerodoherty148518.1181.99181.99
59Independence, OregonCole OaceColecainelegs140500183.95180.95
60Canada New BrunswickDean Hachéd_lifts_heavy181.2600182.72180.72
61Bradford, United KingdomJohnJb_lifting145.5507.1180.61180.61
62Woodlands, TXBranden ClayBranden_lifts195620181.17180.17
63WisconsinJoe KoeneckeJdk_powerlifting212640179.61179.61
64Vancouver, CanadaDamian Hudamian_the_fatass170570180.78178.78
65Biddeford, MaineGarret Morrissqwaat_bench_deadlift151520179.75178.75
66Mississippi Nic Johnsonnic4president145500178.58178.58
67Cape Town, South AfricaLucas AndersonMranderson_power92165.3551.2178.15178.15
67Cape Town, South AfricaLucas AndersonMranderson_power92165.3551.2178.15178.15
69Sayreville, New JerseyDan McDonnellDanmcdonnell__163545177.94177.94
69Portland, MaineSteven Espinalhowtomovee162545178.94177.94
71WisconsinJoe Koeneckejdk_powerlifting197612177.86176.86
72Fort Wayne, IndianaWyatt MillerWyattrmiller66145495176.79176.79
73Slave Lake, AlbertaKhalil MouallemK_mouallem185590177.49176.49
74Scranton, PAJason Ciesielskiyour_thighness_69194600175.78175.78
75Harrisburg, ILKody Wrightkody_wright93173560175.57174.57
76HoustonDan Dislate__dandman__193595174.81173.81
77PhillyGarrett Clarkgarrettclark_fitness195605176.78173.78
78WisconsinLupe Hernandezlupehernandez16140475174.76172.76
79Brewhouse Barbell, BedlamLane HoltLane_holt200.5600172.82171.82
80Monmouth, ILIsaiah PerryIamliveaction154507172.62171.62
80Albury, AustraliaBryce SuttonLaces_95154507172.62171.62
82Virginia Beach, VANicholas JohnsDeadliftdiesels207605171.62170.62
83Traverse city, MIDan nickersonDannickersonfitness173545170.87169.87
84Hazleton, PADalton Paynedpayne456139460170.28169.28
85Lovejoy, GAIke EzeabasiliIkelifts215605168.74168.74
86Sullivan, IllinoisEvan BarkerBig_bark63163515168.15168.15
87Plymouth, IndianaMathew MilliserMilliser_93kg183555168.04168.04
88Scranton, PAJason CiesielskiJasonc_lifts180550168.17167.17
89Elliot Lake, OntarioDarren LafontaineScrappypower160505167.08166.08
90Hofstra UJacob Velazquez Jv_powerlifting177540166.85165.85
91Wilson, NCElijah Robbinselijah.lifts.things168512.6163.87163.87
92Towson, MarylandDylan GoldbergGoldberg.dylan191.8551.2162.49162.49
93San Luis Obispo, CAJon Cobbsts_jon181534162.75161.75
94Gulfport, MississippiBryce ArzabeB_arzabe190545161.5161.5
95Vienna, AustriaRaffael SchnellRaffael.schnell161.1496163.29161.39
96Lynchburg, VirginiaJustin MatherlyJmatherly39212585164.17161.17
97Chicago, IllinoisKevin SerranoKevin_swolerrano145.5452160.99160.99
98Fort Wayne, IndianaWyatt Millerwyattrmiller66140435160.04160.04
99Concord, CAGabriel Peña RamosGabrielpenaramos188540160.95159.95
100goldsgym_islipJohn DoolingArnolds_childrens_fitness180525160.53159.53
101Hofstra University, New YorkJacob VelazquezJv_powerlifting190545161.5159.5
102Edmonton, AlbertaEnrico Del BonoEnrico_delbono158475158.62158.62
103Pratt, KansasEnoch WaltonEnoch_walton12170500158.58158.58
104Corinth, GreeceLeoLeodian_routsai205551.2157.06157.06
105Reading, EnglandJake RuffleRufflejake156.5463155.72155.72
106Carnegie, OklahomaJake WatsonWxtsin145435155.36155.36
107Concord, CAGabriel Peña Ramosgabrielpenaramos189525156.03155.03
108Deal KentTommy CroudTommycroud160468.5155155
108Hermitage, PennsylvaniaJoe JosephJajoseph28210550155155
110Metal Militia MeetDaniel Rodgers Dan_rodgers55154455154.91154.91
111Brady FishpawBfishpawpowerlifter206.4545154.8154.8
112Cherry hill edge fitnessJackson Luuluuujackson185515154.92153.92
113Baltimore, MarylandDaniel HarrisonBreathe_lift_repeat181505153.91153.91
114River Falls, WIBryce SandersSand.swol.fit187515153.97152.97
115United KingdomLuke Easton Luke_easton163.1468.5152.88152.88
116Annapolis, MDDylan Goldberggoldberg.dylan195525153.41152.41
117Central New YorkEricForged_barbell161465153.17152.17
118Mississippi Vance Boyte Vance_boyte140415152.68151.68
119IndianaJoel Geej_gee02148430151.04151.04
120Quebec, CanadaKevin PichéKevin.piche.54181495150.86150.86
121Monroe, New JerseyTyler ReidTyler_j_reid147425150.12150.12
122Edmonton, AlbertaEnrico Del BonoEnrico_delbono150435151.16149.16
123Valladolid, SpainHector GarciaToretepower186507152.06149.06
124Forsyth County, GeorgiaLucas Scateslucas_gilmer_scates_172475149.48147.48
125Anytime FitnessSam HoletsSamholets177475146.77146.77
126Ghent, BelgiumEdgardo Landaverdecarb_strength198.4507146.81145.81
127Pratt, KansasEnoch WaltonEnoch_walton12175480149.38145.38
128CaliBry HuebelBryhuebel150420145.95144.95
129Odenton, MDCade DiCarlodashanelizard209515145.44144.44
130TennesseeTrent SextonTrent_99__128350139.59138.59
131Atlanta, GATroy WilliamsDungeon_silverback372551.5136.03136.03
132ozark, moKidKongRamrodreviews63135136.34135.34
133Trenton, New JerseyMartin GarciaMartinisfit190455134.83134.83
134VirginiaDanieluninclined151400138.27134.27
135Bellefonte, PennsyvlaniaTyler Benner Tylerbenner29187445133.04133.04
136North CarolinaCade Maney Cade_maney165405131.09129.09
137Trenton, New JerseyMartin GarciaMartinisfit190425125.94125.94
138Delano, CaliforniaBenjamin GarciaBenstrength15172347109.2109.2
139Leeds, UKOwen CrispOwen_crisp147.7292102.74102.74
140Baltimore, MarylandKenneth KnottKenneth_knott8936336590.3890.38

WOMEN'S DEADLIFT STANDING - CONVENTIONAL

RANKNAMELOCATIONUSERNAMEBODY WEIGHTWEIGHT LIFTEDWILKS SCOREMC SCORE
1Jessica BuettnerRise Strength Lab Saskatoon, CADjessicabuettner158.64551244.03244.03
2Manda WolffSan Antonio, Texasbigbadwolff24161468205.28205.28
3Jess McCallumTasmania, Australiamonster_mccallum / shebeastjess128kgs / 282lbs552.2198.03197.03
4Karrie MacknairPower classic in Allentown, PAK__mack198501.5196.72195.72
5Sherry BerdiganEdmonton, AlbertaSherryberdigan130375192.21191.21
6Tor Meacham RAWCornwall, United KingdomKoli_paradise147.5407.9190.03190.03
7Tiffany JohnsonLexington,Kentucky_thislittlelifeofmine139375182.56182.56
8Trinity mckenzieBiloxi, missTrinityparrismckenzie187450181.15180.15
9Julia DodsonLake charles, Louisianagoddamnju140370179.16178.16
10Gemma MarksExmouth, EnglandLittle_miss_lockout205463179.14177.14
11Kate RayomeLoveland, Coloradokate.rayome118320176.94175.94
12Tara ReinkeBrisbane, Australiatara_reinke140.65363.76175.53174.53
13Tiffany JohnsonLouisville, KY_thislittlelifeofmine139358.2174.39173.39
14Roelienda ZevenbergenTilburgHulk_in_heels138352.7lb172.65172.65
15Kayce MorrisHouston, TXKayymofit137345169.82169.82
16Candace GorbyDayton, Ohiocandanceswain191429170.97166.97
17Christina SpadavecchiaNew Jerseychrischris7141342164.72164.72
18Hannah FerrisChicago, Illinois@aminomassive160375165.15164.15
19Holly BethLegrange, Georgiaholly_bethhh197.18418.87164.59163.59
20Hailie SlackManchester, UKHailiespt178.5396163.28162.28
21Tor MeachamCornwall, United Kingdomkoli_paradise150.35352.74162.11161.11
22ElenaWildwood, NJElenamarie5148340158.01157.01
23Jenny GenatoPacifica, CAJennylgenato104305151.02151.02
24Amber StidhamHowell, MichiganAmberstidham180375153.92149.92
25Brianna BarnettBellevue, NebraskaBarnett_2gen138.5302.03148.04148.04
26Bobbi RiegerKelowna, Canadabobbehsworld147315147.13146.13
27Kalli LHelena, Montana@one_thirty_seven123270144.51143.51
28Linds YoderMunchie, Indianalinds_yoder181335137.11136.11
29Lisa SchornagelChaplin, ConnecticutLisa_lifts_things158.7303.1134.21134.21
31ariel staniszewskiFrederick, MDSwole_mermaid168314134.07133.07
32Gemma MarksExmouth, UKlittle_miss_lockout88kgs195kgs / 430lbs125.98124.98
33JazmineCaliforniajazology_198315123.56123.56
34Lauren WinfieldScotlandLauren_winfield1194303.1119.94119.94
35Brooklyn MayorAustraliaBrooklynfitness78132.3220.5111.49111.49
36Anina SchiwitzCrossFit EmmendingenAninas_7130.07220.46112.96110.96
37Candice WestawayColchester, Essexcandicewestaway152.11224.87102.5102.5
30Caitlyn MalloryCoalinga, CAkuchmanzada180325133.4133.4

WOMEN'S DEADLIFT STANDING - SUMO

RANKNAMELOCATIONUSERNAMEBODY WEIGHTWEIGHT LIFTEDWILKS SCOREMC SCORE
1Heather Connorheather.e.connor97402256.76256.76
2Jennifer GenatoPacifica, Californiajennylgenato102365225.18225.18
3Ray CharlesMonmouth, NJRaycharrles122413222.48222.48
4Moriah BoldonWAMbmoriah55.6kgs170kgs218.72217.72
5Moriah BoldonWashingtonMbmoriah121.9402.3216.86216.86
6Hanna Arkwright Gulfport, MScommit.to.it145335201.13200.13
7Julia MonroeWashingtonjulia.monroe149.5425196.11195.11
8Terri AshleySan Joseterryboo621165451.9195.12194.12
9JessHong kongJestsenfit75kg150kg193.79192.79
10Dani MassingillBroomfield, Coloradoladybeast_dani161435190.8189.8
11Alicia DyerVancouver, British Columbiaalicia_irene144.32401.5190.06189.06
12Jennifer GenatoPacifica, CaliforniaJennylgenato104300182.52180.52
13Alyssa PartenBirmingham, AlabamaAlyssaparten134.5364182.25182.25
14Leanne MargaretHalifax Nova Scotialeanne.lifts122314181.88180.88
15Bella MartinLafayette (comp)/ scott air base, ILDadanddaughterlift80209.5181.72180.72
16Nicole BroadwellUSAPL raw nationalsColefitgram113.9341169.15168.15
17Amy CampagnoloScarboroughAimcamp151.7369.3168.65168.65
18Brittany SuplickiMorehead City, NCBrittanysuplicki124.56407166.61166.61
19Mandi LeeNew Jerseymandi_lee154365166.21166.21
20Innes AllouacheLa Grande Motte, Franceinnestimable181.44396.83162.2161.2
21Deana D’AndreaGoodyear, AZDeanabeana1163418160.5159.5
22JackiePerth Western AusJacqz11108.9264.6155.57155.57
23Bella MartinLafayette, ILDadanddaughterlift98243154.14154.14
24Victoria BernotasLock Haven, PATortor_35110275149.06148.06
25Jennifer Lange GenatoPacifica, CAJennylgenato97.2342.9143.62142.62
26BellaSt. Louis, Missouridadanddaughterlift77.6187.4135.43134.43
27Abbey LinkhartOmaha, Nebraskaabbeylinkhart3122250134.67133.67
28Haley GiffordWisconsinGiffordha/footballer1679156300134.38133.48
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
Close Menu
Loading cart ⌛️ ...