Instagram Competition! Win Up To 50% Off Clothing, Supps & More!

MEN'S SQUAT STANDINGS

RANKNAMELOCATIONUsernameBODY WEIGHT (LBS)WEIGHT LIFTEDWILKS SCOREMC SCORE
2Chris SaldanaDallas, txToro_strong330925232.23231.23
3Eric MendoaChicagoThe_underestimatedd_9189715212.49211.49
4Arman AhrabianPlymouth, MIchiganarman.ahrabian255800210.54209.54
5Travis RogersOcean city, mdPapabearrogers196.6720209.47208.47
6Cameron MossPetal, MSMr_moss55268800208207
7Austin PerkinsFremont, NEPerkstrong74kg161.2628.3206.76206.76
8Andrew OttHarlingen, TXandrew_ott800312800202.45201.45
9Amir MohamedEgyptamir_mohamed3213.84722.01201.84200.84
10Kyle AlexanderStockton, CAMr_squat_a_pony237744200.05200.05
11Jordan FaganCAjordan1af198675195.68195.68
13Tom SaulBrewhouse bBarbellItstomsaul226694189.76188.76
14Jesus OlivaresOdessa, TXJesus_olivares_65330750188.3188.3
15Zain AhmedDumfries, VaThelowkey_z148529185.82185.82
16Matt DowlingEdmonton AlbertaMatt___dowling237685184.19183.19
17Ashton BaileyJacksonville, FLtoobuff4this275705182.31182.31
18Giho JeongChicago, ILthequadfather1213190610180.76180.76
20Christopher ShookFrederick, MDthe_gamma_gorilla315705.4178.2178.2
21Brett MorrisMontgomery, ILbigred6868308706179.01178.01
22Blaine HouckGainesville, FLBenchlikeblaine198617178.86177.86
23Brendon ArmsteadNotre Dame University505_strength265675175.96175.96
25Chris Smoot Nevada, MOthecoachsmoot217635176.42175.42
26Chris SmootNevada, MOthecoachsmoot217630175.03174.03
27Luke DreifurstDes Moines, IAbigboy_powerlifting255661173.96173.96
28Ken NunezIllinoisken.nunez198600173.94173.94
29Dustin LimerickGulfport, MSD_lizzle23181565172.19171.19
30Brendon ArmsteadNotre Dame University505_strength265655170.75170.75
31Adam BornBloomington, ILadamnctk175545169.61169.61
33Scott RobertsonRichmond, BCScott.robertsonpowerlifting255635167.12167.12
34Robert MalloryCoalinga, CArobmal_07220605167.15166.15
35Eugene RingBuffalo, NY Eugenering232610165.21165.21
36AJ BeastAlbuquerque, NMofficial_ajbeast_iba270635164.84164.84
37Michael PhillipsTemple University, PAmichael_phillips10250.3622164.51164.51
38Mike SuttonConverse, TXmikesquatsalot264630164.37164.37
39Carson SparksColumbus, OHcardi_b_igsquat161502.55165.36164.36
40Damian Hu Vancouver, caDamian_the_fatass170515163.33163.33
41Tony NguyenLancaster, PA_nguyentony163500163.25163.25
42Tyler PoseyFort Campbellits_just_posey187lbs/84.82kg545lbs/247.20kg162.94162.94
43Jonathan DavisRichmond, VAking__mcgee236600161.55161.55
44Eugene RingBuffalo, NY Eugenering229590160.54160.54
45Terry ParteeFort Stewart, GAKingofconverse23175518161.21160.21
46Kayden LocklearOklahoma City, Oklahomasilentkayden240600160.68159.68
47Joey CabreraChicago, ILjaycee_powaa215570158.98158.98
48Ty JacksonAustraliaStubbsquatch291617.29157.95157.95
49Tony Rushreaper.actual227575156.96155.96
50Lance PickettBirmingham, ALlancepickett1998285605155.38155.38
51Hunter HowellPetal, MSHunter_fit527195530154.87153.87
52Ricky LobattoCharleston, WVssj.strong160465153.84153.84
53Jackson JaegerManawi, WIjackson.jaeger18162.8470153.58153.58
55Eddie BrennanMississippithat_strong_guy_165475153.75152.75
56Kent SensleyCharlotte, NCkentthemamba270575149.26149.26
57Cameron BrachLombard, ILHamslikescams195.55512149.38148.38
58Levi FoxEdmond, Oklahomalevisuchafox185495148.91147.91
59Tony RushBlaine, MNreaper.actual235551148.58147.58
60Brayan TrevinoLubbock, TXBrayan_trevino74310585148.17147.17
61Kayden LocklearLawton, OKsilentkayden231544147.56146.56
62Alan ChanChicago, ILAlanchanpion143405146.34146.34
63Damion GinacDamion.ginac195500146.1146.1
64Big DomoMount Laurel, MDbigblacky90250545144.2144.2
65Damion GinacPinconning, Michigandamion.ginac205505143.9143.9
66Eli FroemmingMenomonie, Wisconsinwheytoohuge220520143.67143.57
67Anthony JewellCharlottesville, vaajewell805275555143.52142.52
68Cade DiCarloOdenton, MDdashanlizard210505142.32142.32
69Taylor MartinLarned, KStmar.55280550141.73141.73
70Jack StankoskeyWheaton, ilAlljack3dup66kg / 145.5lbs176kg / 388lbs138.19138.19
71Scott PhillipsPenrith, north englandScott_squats174440.9137.71137.71
72Danny AguilarWhittier CAdanny__50235500134.83134.83
73Aiden SimpsonOhatchee, Alabama_aidensimpson40190lbs450lbs / 204.11kg133.35133.35
74Garret HollandPrattville, alGarretlifts93kg 200.8lbs207.5kg / 457.5lbs131.69131.69
75Cade ManeyNorth Carolinacade_maney185440132.36131.36
76Stephen AndersonTooele, UTThe_vanilla_gorilla2.0289505129.38129.38
77Jake WatsonBrewhouse barbell, OklahomaWxtsin148365128.21128.21
78Delfin FinchamHamilton, New Zealanddelfinfincham142.2352.74128.06128.06
79Tommy CroudDeal kentTommycroud72.6kg / 160.1175kg / 385.8127.59127.59
80Michael ChoVienna, vaMchojr175405126.04126.04
81Andrew MorrisApex_strength_17198429.7124.57124.57
82Mohit KalanDelhi, indiaRaw_sbd_kalan59kg / 130140kg / 308.6lbs121.31120.31
83Tarun ThakurIndia_tarunrajput0158.7363.76121.07120.07
84Ryker SharpManassas, VASharp_power500130kg / 286.6lbs200kg / 440.9lbs113.11113.11
85Zach LaughlinGilbertville, IASkylarlaughlin96255lbs/115.66kg385lbs/174.63kg101.32101.32
86Gavin MeisnerMarylandgavin.meisner17731597.3397.33
12Collyn RichardsonWest Columbia, SCcollyn.richardson318771194.51194.51
32Scott RobertsonRichmond, BCScott.robertsonpowerlifting256639.34168.08168.08
54Brody MillerAnahuac, TXthebrodymiller180500152.88152.88
19Liam_liam95_196615179.2179.2
24Daquan BakerNew Mexicod_baker10245660175.64175.64
1Bobby BooshayPerfect Storm Hardcore Gymbobby.booshay3301005252.32252.32

WOMEN'S SQUAT STANDINGS

RANKNAMELOCATIONUsernameBODY WEIGHT (LBS)WEIGHT LIFTEDWILKS SCOREMC SCORE
1Vanessa TorresKansas City, MOvanessa_pitbull_torres_sbc123485259.59258.59
2Terri AshleySan Jose, CAterriboo621168474202.38200.38
3Gemma MarksDevon, EnglandLittle_miss_lockout92kgs / 202.8lbs235kgs / 518.1lbs201.28200.28
4Hailie SlackManchester, UKHailiespt81kgs / 178.6lbs220kgs/484lbs199.5198.5
5Brittany SuplickiMorehead City, NCBrittanysuplicki124.56368.5195.3195.3
6Terri AshleySan Jose, CAterriboo621168457193.12191.12
7Christina LazoIllinoisXtinakatarina129lbs368190.03190.03
8Jessica BuettnerRise Strength Lab Saskatoon, CADjessicabuettner78.4kgs / 172.8lbs205kgs / 452lbs189.79189.79
9Metissa HamptonEl Paso, TXmetissahampton151415190.14188.14
10Gemma MarksExmouth, Englandlittle_miss_lockout88kgs / 194lbs215kgs / 474lbs187.58187.58
11dani massingillBroomfield, ColoradoLadybeast_dani181450184.17184.17
12Jess McCallumTasmania, Australiashebeastjess128kgs / 282lbs235kgs / 515.8lbs184.97183.97
13Christina LazoIllinoisXtinakatarina129lbs160kgs / 352.7lbs181.88181.88
14Danielle MassingillBroomfield, Coloradoladybeast1991161407178.52176.52
15Kylee CraigWashington, paplatinumpowerprincess407162.5177.45175.45
16April HoweManchester apesjane_pl133342172.22170.22
17Brandy GentryVirginiaquadzilla_821165395170.55168.55
18Sherry BerdiganEdmonton, ABSherryberdigan130325166.58165.58
19jennifer lange genatoPacifica, CAJennylgenato96.6255163.32163.33
20Wioleta LorekDublin Irelandwiolcialord113.8287.7163.61162.61
21Becca PellErie, PAbeccpell132320162.09162.09
22Shanna PaulineEdmonton, AlbertaShanna.pauline121380160.06159.06
23Jennifer Lange GenatoPacifica, CAJennylgenato96.6lbs242.5lbs155.3155.3
24Becca PellErie, paBeccpell132lbs /60kg305lbs / 138kgs154.5154.5
25Rebecca PellErie, PAbeccpell132302152.97151.97
26Holly BethLegrange, GAholly_bethhh200390152.36151.36
27Ashley GreshamGrand prairie, txAshley_laine_135300149.34149.34
28Jessica BillCourtenay, British Columbialiftlikejessica150320147.3145.3
29Holly GourieuxEvansville, INhgilette11168341.71145.91144.91
30Caitlyn LudfordPepperell, MAcludford_ludford144300142.24142.24
31Brittany BardoPhiladelphiabritttlifts140292141.39141.39
32Ashley GreshamGrand Prairie, TXashley_laine_132275139.29138.29
33Christina LazoIllinoisXtinakatarina346.5132134.3134.3
34Caitlyn MalloryCoalinga, CAkuchmanzada180325133.4133.4
35Christina SpadavecchiaNew Jerseychrischris7141275132.45132.45
36Candace Gorby-SwainDayton, OHcandaceswain195330130.3129.3
37Rebecca LipseyNashville, TNliftlikelips198.41325127.38126.38
38Bella MartinIllinoisdadanddaughterlift98198125.59125.59
39Gabby RobinsonWorth, TXuncagedgorilla190315125.84124.84
40Bella MartinIllinoisdadanddaughterlift83171119.6119.6
41AlexandraBerlin, Germanyswolmaiden125231122.09119.09
42Gina PulcinellaDelaware, OA6ina_bean112200115.14114.14
43Takayama-ZanniniProvidence, Rhode Islandtakayanazannini151248113.63111.63
44Gabby DispenzaBuffalo, NYGabbydispenza150235108.17108.17
45Linda FranklinSan Jose, CA56franki144220104.33103.33
46Lindsay Nagle-ChezTruckee, CAlindsay.m.nagle.chez12618094.5594.55
47Hattie JenkinsPemberton, Minnesotapowerlifting.ginger18522591.0689.06
48Savannah ThomasWales, UKsavannahthomasmillett179.6823772.5572.55
Close Menu
Loading cart ⌛️ ...